Genre | Band Name | Location | Set Time | Porch Number


Food Trucks

Located at Fuller Park
Seminary Street

 

Alternative

AudioMynde
447 Randolph Street.
12:30-2:00
Porch 37


Americana

Cliff & the Monsters
1339 C Street
2:00-3:30
Porch 7

Easy Street
1326 Arroyo Drive
12:30-2:30
Porch 10

LoWatters
271 Franklin Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 53

Mister Completely
485 Brown Street
2:00-4:00
Porch 46

Mt George String Band
266 Randolph Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 57

Rodney Henry
1577 Laurel Street
4:15-5:00
Porch 51

The Amber Snider Band
355 Franklin Street
4:00-5:00
Porch 52

The Growler Brothers & Ms Betsy
418 Franklin Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 35

The Hollar
284 Brown Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 60

The Howell Mountain Boys
266 Randolph Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 57

The Mercy Kit
1326 Oak Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 40


Blues

Al James
502 Even Street
2:30-3:30
Porch 33

Not Dead Yet
33 Highland Drive
12:30-2:00
Porch 13

Otis & The Smokestacks
1346 Oak Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 40

The Rebobs
1003 Juarez Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 11


Classical

Napa Valley guitar Ensemble
1959 Laurel Street
12:30-1:15
Porch 47

The Time-Keepers
1615 Sycamore Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 61

Pikaczy Group
333 Randolph Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 55

Country

Cat's Game
271 Franklin Street
1:30-2:30
Porch 53

The Dirty Nelly Band
418 Franklin Street
1:00-5:00
Porch 35

Second Street Band
530 Main Street
1:00-5:00
Porch 22

Shelby Cobra
1206 Oak Street
1:30-2:30
Porch 45

Shelby, Texas
1737 Laurel Street
3:00-4:00
Porch 49

Sojourn
1105 Evans Avenue
12:30-2:00
Porch 12


Electronic

Alec Ferris
608 Randolph Street
1:00-2:00
Porch 21


Folk

Art Cavagnaro Dos Balifones
522 Seminary Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 28

Fergie's "The Day Before Yesterday"
1577 Laurel Street
2:00-4:00
Porch 51

Margis
33 Highland Drive
2:00-3:00
Porch 13

Pickle Creek String Band
1901 York Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 2

Rodney Henry
1577 Laurel Street
4:15-5:00
Porch 51

The Melfords
1577 Laurel Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 51

Sara Rodenburg
284 Brown Street
1:00-2:30
Porch 60

The Terry Family
429 Franklin Street
1:15-2:15
Porch 34

vegitafalis
271 Franklin Street
12:30-1:00
Porch 53

Vintage Blend
1615 Sycamore Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 61

Funk

Blue Radio
481 Seminary St
3:00-5:00
Porch 50

Skunk Funk
532 Randolph Street
2:30-3:30
Porch 42

Hip Hop

Mr Hooper
190 Franklin Street
1:30-2:30
Porch 62

Sanho The Indian
606 Seminary Street
3:30-4:30
Porch 26


Jazz

Alta Heights All-Stars
1105 Evans Avenue
3:00-5:00
Porch 12

Generation Gap Big Band
485 Brown Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 46

Jealous Zelig
1206 Oak Street
2:45-3:45
Porch 45

Mark Larson Band
355 Franklin Street
2:00-3:00
Porch 52

Rob Wright & Friends
482 Franklin Street
2:30-5:00
Porch 39

Spike’s Awesome Hotcakes
1950 Spencer Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 4

The Smart Fellers
355 Franklin Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 52


Latin

Banda Valle Alegre
130 Randolph Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 63

Jehova Shama
1169 Eggleston Street
1:30-5:00
Porch 8

Pop

And That's the News
481 Seminary Street
3:00-4:30
Porch 17

Change!
429 Franklin Street
3:00-4:00
Porch 34

Eloquence String Quartet
482 Franklin Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 39

Eye'z
436 Franklin Street
2:30-3:00
Porch 36

Tanja Jeramaz
606 Seminary Street
1:30-2:00
Porch 26

Ukulele Friends Ohana
308 Franklin Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 54

Pop-Rock

Disc Men
542 Seminary Street
2:30-4:30
Porch 27

Reggae

CRVibes
522 Seminary Street
2:30-3:30
Porch 28

The Accidents
1045 Pine Street
1:30-3:00
Porch 59

 

Rock

A Thousand Valleys
2120 Stockton Streeet
3:00-5:00
Porch 14

Band 707
1665 B Street
2:00-4:00
Porch 1

CallBox
293 Brown Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 58

CAUTION
1206 Oak Street
4:00-5:00
Porch 45

Class Action Band
569 Randolf Street
1:00-2:30
Porch 41

Darleen Gardner/ Mark Johnson
1622 Spencer Street
2:15-3:15
Porch 6

Dave & The Strays
1003 Juarez Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 20

Deadwood Revival
293 Brown Street
2:00-3:30
Porch 58

Dear Old Sun
1003 Juarez Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 11

Devin's Jam Band
1772 Oak Street
1:00-2:00
Porch 16

Devil's Juice
1922 Spencer Street
1:30-3:00
Porch 5

Sanho The Indian
606 Seminary Street
3:30-4:30
Porch 26

Swampfoot
384 Randolph Street
12:30-1:50, 3:00-4:20
Porch 56

Divorces
190 Franklin Street
3:00-4:30
Porch 62

Dorothy Lane
333 Randolph Street
2:15-3:15
Porch 55

Drive
1737 Laurel Street
1:00-2:00
Porch 49

Duncan's Catch
1234 Oak Street
2:00-4:00
Porch 44

Fugitive Dust
1326 Arroyo Drive
3:00-5:00
Porch 10

Full Chizel
466 Franklin Street
12:00-3:00
Porch 38

Haystax
1475 4th Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 18

Hip Shake
569 Randolf Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 41

Itchy lala
1015 Elm Street
2:00-3:15
Porch 64

Justin Schaefers & The Blind Barbers
707 Wilson Street
1:00-2:00 & 3:00-5:00
Porch 18

Kristen Van Dyke
641 Wilson Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 29

Later Dayz Band
1015 Elm Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 65

Malachite
429 Franklin Street
12:00-12:45
Porch 34

Margis
33 Highland Drive
2:00-3:00
Porch 13

Mid-Life Krysis
1842 Oak Street
1:00-4:00
Porch 15

Midnight Crush
1475 4th Street
12:00-2:00
Porch 19

Midnight George
33 Highland Drive
3:00-4:00
Porch 13

Midnight Harvest
532 Randolph Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 42

Mike Howard & Friends
1475 4th Street
2:15-3:45
Porch 19

Napa School of Music Garage Band
519 Wilson Street
1:30-3:00
Porch 30

People of Earth
530 Wilson Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 31

Phoenix Rising
33 Highland Drive
4:00-5:00
Porch 13

Prodigal Son
625 Randolph Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 20

Relatively Dead
530 Wilson Street
1:30-3:00
Porch 31

Self Proclaimed Heroes
1907 Spencer Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 3

spinCycle
731 Wilson Street
12:30-2:30
Porch 17

Sweet HayaH
608 Randolph Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 21

The Benders
436 Franklin Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 36

The Diamond T Band
632 Seminary Street
2:00-5:00
Porch 25

The Last Resort
520 Randolph Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 43

Ordinary Sons
1907 Spencer Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 3

Paul Feia
1787 Laurel Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 48

Studio G School of Music
1787 Laurel Street
3:00-5:00
Porch 48

The Deacons
1787 Laurel Street
2:00-3:00
Porch 48

The New Frantics
333 Randolph Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 55

Jehova Shama
1169 Eggleston Street
1:30-5:00
Porch 8

Vitamin Girl Band
1959 Laurel Street
3:45-5:00
Porch 47

Warning Shot
447 Randolph Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 37

Wrench
293 Brown Street
12:30-2:00
Porch 58

Zak Fennie
1959 Laurel Street
1:30-3:30
Porch 47

Rock/ Metal

Krooked
1772 Oak Street
3:30-5:00
Porch 16


Singer/ Songwriter

Christenson Siblings
1169 Eggleston Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 8

David Kearny-Brown
1950 Spencer Street
1:00-2:30
Porch 4

Forest Hill
553 Patchett Street
2:00-4:00
Porch 23

Jeffery McFarland-Johnson
308 Franklin Street
12:00-12:30
Porch 54

Kenji
Fuller Park
1:00-5:00
Porch 24


Soft Rock

Lucas Brown
1386 Calistoga Avenue
1:00-4:00
Porch 9

Surf Rock

The Deadlies
530 Main Street
6:00-8:00
Porch 22

Tribal Drum

Suscol Intertribal Council Earth Drum
1512 Palmer Street
2:00-3:00
Porch 32

World

Cosmos Percussion Ensemble
1206 Oak Street
12:30-1:30
Porch 45


Set Times